Freake.Ru - Info freake.ru

freake.ru receives about 18,650 unique visitors and 171,580 (9.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $517.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $270,071.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freake.ru is ranked number 19,136 in the world and 0.00373% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Frankfurt, 05, 60438, Germany and links to network IP address 91.228.155.135. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - freake.ru

Сообщество любителей музыки
How did freake.ru look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 219 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with freake.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is freake.ru?

18.7K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
18,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
559,500
Pages per Visit:
9.20
Daily Pageviews:
171,580
Alexa Rank:
19,136 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00373%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 31.0%40.3%5746
Russian Federation 16.5%15.3%4321
Germany 6.9%7.1%10252
Poland 6.5%4.5%4393
United Kingdom 5.7%5.1%10411
France 4.2%3.4%13610
Japan 4.2%3.1%27974
Netherlands 2.9%2.0%6275
Spain 2.7%4.8%12569
United States 2.0%1.1%122514
Ukraine 1.5%1.4%6713
Azerbaijan 1.4%1.5%5579
Korea, Republic of 1.4%0.2%27380
Chile 1.0%0.6%6730
Belarus 1.0%0.7%4021
Argentina 0.9%1.1%11881
Kazakhstan 0.8%0.7%6242
Czech Republic 0.8%0.2%16048
Peru 0.6%0.9%7525
Uzbekistan 0.6%0.3%4669
Norway 0.6%0.3%12397
Australia 0.6%0.6%30730
Latvia 0.5%0.7%2864
Guatemala 0.5%1.0%2755
Greece 0.5%0.3%21197

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
freake.ru
100.00%100.00%9.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush freake.ru
SEMrush
Domain:
  freake.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  9,260,847
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  237
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  4
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  21
Page Authority:
  32
MozRank:
  5

How socially engaged is freake.ru?

Facebook:
  194
Google +:
  6
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much freake.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$517.97
Monthly Revenue:
$15,539.10
Yearly Revenue:
$189,059.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
China 69,147$213.66
Germany 12,182$58.84
United Kingdom 8,751$54.52
Russian Federation 26,252$53.29
France 5,834$27.42
United States 1,887$21.65
Netherlands 3,432$17.47
Japan 5,319$17.02
Poland 7,721$13.98
Spain 8,236$9.14
Australia 1,029$7.75
Azerbaijan 2,574$4.14
Ukraine 2,402$3.29
Norway 515$2.73
Argentina 1,887$2.25
Peru 1,544$1.65
Latvia 1,201$1.63
Belarus 1,201$1.63
Chile 1,029$1.05
Greece 515$0.93
Guatemala 1,716$0.91
Kazakhstan 1,201$0.85
Korea, Republic of 343$0.80
Czech Republic 343$0.74
Uzbekistan 515$0.63

How much money do freake.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$78.36
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,350.72
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$28,600.40
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
23,645
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
709,363
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
8,630,586
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
China 8,989$27.78
Germany 3,533$17.06
United Kingdom 1,400$8.72
Poland 2,548$4.61
United States 340$3.90
Russian Federation 1,575$3.20
France 642$3.02
Netherlands 583$2.97
Spain 1,565$1.74
Australia 206$1.55
Azerbaijan 412$0.66
Norway 103$0.55
Japan 160$0.51
Ukraine 312$0.43
Greece 201$0.36
Argentina 264$0.31
Latvia 204$0.28
Peru 154$0.17
Belarus 120$0.16
Chile 134$0.14
Uzbekistan 82$0.10
Czech Republic 34$0.07
Korea, Republic of 14$0.03
Kazakhstan 36$0.03
Guatemala 34$0.02

How much is freake.ru worth?

Website Value:
$270,071.95

Where is freake.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.228.155.135
ASN:
AS44066 
ISP:
First Colo GmbH 
Server Location:
Frankfurt
05
60438
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 91.228.155.135

How fast does freake.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(2799 ms) 25 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

РЕГИСТРАЦИЯ and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Выбор редакции renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
AFC Radio пред…Magic Island! and 37 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Materia Chapte…xtended Mixes) and 18 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
3.68 / 59 and 26 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Популярные стили and 6 others render only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
Armin Van Buur…tion Special!] and 29 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Голосов: 104 and 29 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Electronic, Lo…Trance, Trance and 29 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Released: and 89 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
evgenybill.pdj.ru and 116 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
... and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Ротару рассказ…рщины и мешки! and 12 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
18 апр в 16:06 and 11 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Armin van Buur…ra Miami 2017] and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
4 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
22 апреля 2017, 23:30 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Rating and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
92578620 and 29 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
34328932 and 29 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Новости сайта and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
Trance and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Drum & Bass and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Progressive Trance and 121 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Techno renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Electronic renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Доход для сайтов renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Сейчас онлайн (30) and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
Все стили renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Показать renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Sensation «Wel…«Олимпийский» and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Рейтинг стилей…йтинг артистов and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
freakENERGY renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
17,278 members renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Follow on VK renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Обратная связь and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://freake.ru/engine/modules/ajax/js/jquery.min.js
http://freake.ru/engine/modules/ajax/js/plugins.js?v=1
http://freake.ru/engine/modules/ajax/js/all.js?v=1
http://yandex.st/share/share.js
http://vk.com/js/api/openapi.js?105
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://freake.ru/template/css/style.css?v=8
http://freake.ru/template/css/plugins.css?v=2

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 212.9KiB (21% reduction).

Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/video/2017-04/1491221355-6045.jpg could save 13.4KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/reports/53/350-1451076202-2077.jpg could save 13KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/banner/1490717411-4197.jpg could save 8.8KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/event/200-1489732416-9140.jpg could save 7.2KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/reports/53/350-1451076204-7013.jpg could save 7.1KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/video/2017-04/1491221176-5186.jpg could save 6.6KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/reports/54/350-1467739328-8322.jpg could save 6.2KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/reports/54/350-1467739333-5633.jpg could save 5.6KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/reports/53/350-1451076199-6373.jpg could save 5.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/reports/54/350-1467739323-3340.jpg could save 4.9KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/video/2017-04/1491215383-3206.jpg could save 4.7KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/news/2017-03/1490956151-7847.jpg could save 4.6KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/news/2017-04/1492516531-5356.jpg could save 4.4KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/reports/55/350-1478094532-1517.jpg could save 4KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/reports/55/350-1478094529-3655.jpg could save 4KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/video/2017-03/1490701385-9913.jpg could save 3.8KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/video/2017-03/1490951433-8721.jpg could save 3.8KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/news/2017-04/1491901493-8081.jpg could save 3.7KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/video/2017-04/1491374180-7216.jpg could save 3.7KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/news/2017-03/1490702441-5792.jpg could save 3.4KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492711412-6552.jpg could save 3.3KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://img.directadvert.ru/images/100x100/33/3401533.jpg could save 3.1KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492712789-7197.jpg could save 3.1KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/video/2017-03/1490597317-5423.jpg could save 3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/reports/55/350-1478094533-4493.jpg could save 2.9KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://img.directadvert.ru/images/100x100/48/3981448.jpg could save 2.9KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492712659-9176.jpg could save 2.7KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492708672-1157.jpg could save 2.5KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492712547-2582.jpg could save 2.3KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/news/2017-03/1490300438-9012.jpg could save 2.2KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492682712-9730.jpg could save 2.2KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492715312-8888.jpg could save 2.2KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/video/2017-03/1490424760-1165.jpg could save 2.1KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492707989-4161.jpg could save 2.1KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492713289-5833.jpg could save 2KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492712050-4484.jpg could save 2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://img.directadvert.ru/images/100x100/73/3310273.jpg could save 1.9KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492683437-9940.jpg could save 1.9KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/news/2017-04/1492173658-7089.jpg could save 1.8KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492707895-5006.jpg could save 1.8KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492147238-6523.jpg could save 1.8KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492716201-2980.jpg could save 1.8KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492709750-5091.jpg could save 1.8KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492713156-6678.jpg could save 1.7KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492720859-7867.jpg could save 1.6KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492686526-3464.jpg could save 1.6KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492664095-1956.jpg could save 1.6KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-14926881***-7637.jpg could save 1.5KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492716463-7651.jpg could save 1.5KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-03/150-1489054219-9787.jpg could save 1.5KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492709531-2913.jpg could save 1.4KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492147084-4478.jpg could save 1.4KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492373317-3786.jpg could save 1.4KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492712962-1418.jpg could save 1.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492709730-5874.jpg could save 1.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492687957-3255.jpg could save 1.3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492714***2-3798.jpg could save 1.3KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492686415-2195.jpg could save 1.3KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492713473-8625.jpg could save 1.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492709128-3677.jpg could save 1.2KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492345***5-9253.jpg could save 1.2KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-01/150-1492712776-7217.jpg could save 1.2KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492688001-2811.jpg could save 1.2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492707815-9815.jpg could save 1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492015178-7285.jpg could save 1,016B (26% reduction).
Compressing https://pp.userapi.com/c5443/u57878/e_6d6a4d63.jpg could save 997B (38% reduction).
Compressing https://pp.userapi.com/c407919/u88511/e_543c7914.jpg could save 932B (42% reduction).
Compressing https://pp.userapi.com/c411331/u113160/e_8ce3d26b.jpg could save 818B (42% reduction).
Compressing https://pp.userapi.com/c802/u24990/e_dd3519c3.jpg could save 808B (39% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/music/2017-04/150-1492713142-4831.jpg could save 770B (31% reduction).
Compressing https://cs541602.userapi.com/c836122/v836122553/231ff/_zG2IsL9DyA.jpg could save 674B (31% reduction).
Compressing https://pp.userapi.com/c623921/v623921555/4362e/Hg0szy8nD-4.jpg could save ***B (30% reduction).
Compressing https://pp.userapi.com/c639630/v639630819/1bcbb/XQnv4NT-Lso.jpg could save 663B (31% reduction).
Compressing https://pp.userapi.com/c631618/v631618274/44b0f/o4B6cgSZz4M.jpg could save 640B (30% reduction).
Compressing https://pp.userapi.com/c626726/v626726529/114b6/BOj1g34Dwfc.jpg could save 632B (29% reduction).
Compressing https://pp.userapi.com/c625316/v625316116/53512/TwYQeE***UFQ.jpg could save 624B (29% reduction).
Compressing https://pp.userapi.com/c619627/v6196277***/131f9/-1tGIo8SMp0.jpg could save 594B (30% reduction).
Compressing https://pp.userapi.com/c638424/v638424045/2f113/H0GMN0T6h2M.jpg could save 586B (27% reduction).
Compressing https://pp.userapi.com/c626421/v626421482/5cb44/8mCiVJotO5k.jpg could save 551B (28% reduction).
Compressing https://pp.userapi.com/c61***28/v61***28144/18f5a/gnGiuTe5Ii8.jpg could save 536B (29% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/users/image/3/1404387015-7325.png could save 532B (19% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/users/image/19/1416426828-7193.jpg could save 519B (34% reduction).
Compressing http://freake.ru/uploads/users/image/9/1489022109-9508.jpg could save 519B (33% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/login">Вход</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/music/filter?s=rate&amp;int=d,1">Релизы дня</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/music/filter?r=07.12.2009">07.12.2009</a> and 100 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/139579">Candlefields - Outer Worlds</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/music/filter?t=Album">Album</a> and 20 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/index.php?p=2#info">2</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/news/music">Музыка</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/music/style/">Стили</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/music/style/house/">House</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/music/style/drum-bass/">Drum &amp; Bass</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/music/style/dubstep/">Dubstep</a> and 127 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/music/style/techno/">Techno</a> is close to 6 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/music/style/electronic/">Electronic</a> is close to 6 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.dir…ad=adp_1812095">Доход для сайтов</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit" class="btn black x">Показать</button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/user/sashka895"></a> and 31 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/news/89">Настройки акка…te 10.04.2014)</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="members_count" href="https://vk.com/club215231" class="wcommunity_subscribers">17,278 members</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://vk.com/shavrov.andrey" class="wcommunity_avatar"></a> and 15 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <button class="flat_button lo…ton color3_bg">Follow on VK</button> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/rss">RSS</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="header-search-btn" class="header-search-btn">Поиск</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/uploads/banne…17411-4197.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sb-name">Стили</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/music/style/funk-soul/">Funk / Soul</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/music/style/new-wave/">New wave</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/music/style/future-house/">Future House</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="da_adp_teaser">Ротару рассказ…рщины и мешки!</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="da_adp_teaser">Naughty Russia…Even Start...</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="da_adp_teaser">Диетологи куса…вда всплыла...</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Доход для сайтов</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sb-name">Фильтр музыки</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button type="button" class="ui-multiselect…ui-corner-all">Все стили</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <select name="m">Месяц релиза-…vemberDecember</select> falls outside the viewport.
The element <select name="int">Периодза все в…полгодаза год</select> falls outside the viewport.
The element <select name="o">Упорядочитьпо…ниюпо убыванию</select> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button type="submit" class="btn black x">Показать</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sb-name">Фото-отчеты</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="rp-name elps">Пиратская Стан…/ Stadium Live</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/uploads/repor…94532-1517.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/uploads/repor…94533-4493.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="rp-name elps">Sensation «Wel…«Олимпийский»</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/uploads/repor…39333-5633.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="rp-name elps">Record Black X…/ Stadium Live</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/uploads/repor…76204-7013.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sb-name">Сейчас онлайн (30)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>sashka895…enybill.pdj.ru</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sb-name">Новости сайта</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Настройки акка…te 10.04.2014)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Просмотр оценок за релиз</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Рейтинг стилей…йтинг артистов</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>FE3.0 - Новая версия сайта</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sb-name">FE ВКонтакте</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="vkwidget1" src="https://vk.com…B8&amp;15b8ebdd524" name="fXD39fe6"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sb-text"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="ft-logo">2007-2016 © freakENERGY</div> falls outside the viewport.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://tag.digitaltarget.ru/adcm.js (expiration not specified)
http://ad.mail.ru/static/ads-async.js (60 minutes)
http://cdn-rtb.sape.ru/rtb-b/js/284/2/1284.js (60 minutes)
http://ad.mail.ru/cm.gif?p=48&id=480BFB94AA88F958F770A4AC02787A48 (6 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 11.4KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying https://vk.com/js/al/lite.js?2040438164 could save 7KiB (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://vk.com/js/api/openapi.js?105 could save 3.4KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://vk.com/js/api/widgets/al_community.js?406706841 could save 540B (16% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://freake.ru/engine/modules/ajax/js/all.js?v=1 could save 525B (14% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 9.6KiB (60% reduction).

Compressing http://ad.mail.ru/static/ads-async.js could save 7.9KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://cas.criteo.com/delivery/ajs.php?ptv=16&containerid=crt-708275&zoneid=708275&cb=13950182194&nodis=1&ch***t=UTF-8&dc=3&atfr=1&loc=http%3A%2F%2Ffreake.ru%2F could save 1.7KiB (55% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  79

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

freake.ru does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

freake.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 21 Apr 2017 03:17:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 225
Connection: close
Location: http://freake.ru/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 21 Apr 2017 03:17:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.20
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=dd38pl68bmsg74gi25gkrkban4; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: fe_user_id=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.freake.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: fe_password=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.freake.ru; httponly

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.freake.ru 3600
A 91.228.155.135 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.fornex.com
Rname hostmaster.fornex.com
Serial Number 2014012501
Refresh 46800
Retry 1800
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.fornex.com 3600
NS ns2.fornex.com 3600
NS ns4.fornex.com 3600
NS ns3.fornex.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-10-13
Domain Age:
3 years 9 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: FREAKE.RU
nserver: ns1.fornex.com.
nserver: ns2.fornex.com.
nserver: ns3.fornex.com.
nserver: ns4.fornex.com.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: REGTIME-RU
admin-contact: https://whois.webnames.ru
created: 2013-10-13T12:45:09Z
paid-till: 2017-10-13T13:45:09Z
free-date: 2017-11-13
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-04-21T04:16:32Z
Last update was 219 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with freake.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

beheshteamvat.ir
0 secs
***hub.su
2 secs
eryoma.com
5 secs
platinumheadgiver.tumblr.com
8 secs
littlemiss***ytime.tumblr.com
14 secs
amirgohari.ir
17 secs
nodutulokaya.com
21 secs
***xiebebe.com
23 secs
plan-b.hr
29 secs
shop4050.ir
35 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freake.ru widget